Guillermina Fischer to Janeen R. Grooms, Baxter’s Subdivision, lot 2.

Vernon Wagler and Delilah Wagler to Phillip Wagler, Ruth Ann Wagler and Miriam Wagler, SE ¼, SE ¼, 12, 3N, 6W.

Vernon Wagler and Delilah Wagler to Phillip Wagler, Ruth Ann Wagler and Miriam Wagler, pt. SE ¼, SE ¼, 12, 3N, 6W, S1/2 of W ½,

Vernon Wagler and Delilah Wagler to Phillip Wagler and Ruth Ann Wagler, NE ¼, NE ¼, 13, 3N, 6W.

James A. Young to Lorri Ann Brookins, pt. NE ¼, 33, 2N, 6W.

Whitlee Marie Upton to Chad Scott Upton, Corlett Town of, lots 12, 11 and 1.

Lana Jane Spaulding Estate and Lana J. Spaulding to Randall R. Ennis and Cassie S. Ennis, pt. SE ¼, NW ¼, 21, 2N, 7W.

Bradley Kent Graber to Stephen Graber, Commercial, lot 7.

Floy Long Groves Estate and Floy L. Groves to Earl Wagler and Betty Jean Wagler, Z. V. Gartens 2nd Addition, pt. lots 2 and 1.

Lewis E. Doyle and Sue Ann Doyle to Lewis Doyle Trust, South Washington, pt. lot 4, lot 4

Macs Convenience Stores LLC to LeHigh Gas Wholesale Services Inc. pt. SE ¼, SW ¼, 9, 5N, 6W.

Michael A. Flinn and Robin R. Dove to Odon Sawmill Inc., Z. V. Gartens 2nd Addition, lots 37 and 38.

John E. Hostetter and Betty J. Hostetter to Kevin L. Hostetter and Devin L. Hostetter, William Griffith’s First, lot 27.

James Louis Simpson to Troutman Rental Properties LLC, East side of lots no. 71 and 90, in citty of Washington.

DDDDD LLC TO Ronald E. Lane II and Debra L. Wesner, pt. SW ¼, SW ¼, SE ¼, 20, 5N, 5W.

4 K Swine Inc to Daviess County Indiana, pt. NE ¼, NW ¼, 30, 2N, 6W.

Carolyn R. Bouchie to Richard D. McCormick, Hyatt’s Hillcrest ( South Part), lot 102.

Thomas E. Birt and Keturah L. Birt to Knepp Family Farms LLC, pt. SE ¼, NE ¼, 4, 2N, 6W.

Fannie Graber to Earl Dean Graber, pt. NE ¼, 21, 5N, 5W.

Willard Graber and Dorothy Graber to Bryan E. Hughes and A. Jeannette Hughes, pt. SW ¼, SW ¼, 20, 3N, 5W.

Gary L. Hinkle and Michele Hinkle to Marissa L. Wagler, pt. SE ¼, NW ¼, 10, 3N, 5W.

James Vernon Mattingly to Jose Mejia and Delia Garcia Chavez, pt. SW ¼, 20, 3N, 7W.

David W. Carmichael to Gerald G. King and Shirley K. King, William Griffith’s, lots 7 and 8.

Donald J. Traylor Joint Revocable Trust Agreement, Gladys E. Traylor Joint Revocable Trust Agreement, Donald J. Traylor and Gladys E. Traylor to John Garrett Gingerich and Christen Gingerich, Terrace Court Subdivision III (Barr), lots 1 and 2.

Robert L. Kavanaugh Estate to Robert L. Kavanaugh Testamentary Trust, SW ¼, SE ¼, 30, 3N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, SE ¼, 30, 3N, 7W, SW ¼, 30, 3N, 7W, pt. lot loc., lot 62, 30, 3N, 7W, lot 3, 25, 3N, 8W, lot 4, pt. 36, 3N, 8W, pt. lot loc., lot 62, 3N, 7W, pt. lot loc., lot 63, 3N, 7W, pt. NW ¼, SE ¼, 30, 3N, 7W.

Jeffrey L. Kavanaugh to Robert L. Kavanaugh Testamentary Trust, SW ¼, 30, 3N, 7W, pt. lot loc., lot 62, 30, 3N, 7W, 25, 3N, 8W, Tract II, lot 4, pt. 36, 3N, 8W.

Robert L. Kavanaugh Testamentary Trust to Jeffrey L. Kavanaugh, SW ¼, SE ¼, 30, 3N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, SE ¼, 30, 3N, 7W, pt. lot loc., lot 62 and 63, pt. NW ¼, SE ¼, 30, 3N, 7W.

Susan J. Zipperle, Randy D. Bouchie, Steven D. Bouchie and Thomas A. Bouchie to Steven D. Bouchie and Lisa Bouchie, pt. SW ¼, 5, 2N, 7W, (Washington)

Steven D. Bouchie and Lisa Bouchie to Grain Processing Corporation, pt. SW ¼, 5, 2N, 7W.

LKP Aviation LLC to Blue Spruce Properties LLC, Turner’s First Block 8, lots 23 and 24.

Lloyd Wittmer and Delores Wittmer to Raymond Wittmer and Janice Wittmer, pt. SW ¼, 10, 4N, 5W, pt. NW ¼, SW ¼, 10, 4N, 5W, pt. SW ¼, SW ¼, 10, 4N, 5W

Raymond Wittmer and Lloyd Wittmer to Lloyd Wittmer and Delores Wittmer, pt. 8, 5N, 5W.

Olyn Keith Hess to Jeffery B. Gaither and Lora E. Gaither, pt. NW ¼, SE ¼, 32, 2N, 6W.

Carl E. Orender to Carl E. Orender and Rhonda D. Orender, Hyatt’s Eastern Lots, pt. lot 29.

Mervin Lee Graber to Amos E. Knepp and Lillie C. Knepp, SE ¼, SE ¼, 10, 3N, 6W.

Wallace L. Dougherty Estate to James Douglas Dougherty and Dorinda Kay Martin, pt. 1, 4N, 7W, pt. 2, 4N, 7W.

John H. Knepp and Ruth Knepp to John H. Knepp Revocable Trust, pt. SW ¼, NW ¼, 20, 3N, 5W, pt. 36, 3N, 6W.

Kathleen J. Rumble to John W. Arnold and Sharon A. Arnold, pt. SW ¼, 26, 3N, 7W, pt. SW ¼, 26, 3N, 7W.

Gerardo Torres to Randy D. Bouchie and Connie S. Bouchie, Reflections Subdivision, lot 4.

James Morris Lee and Ellen Jane Lee to Vectren Energy Delivery of Indiana Inc., and Southern Indiana Gas and Electric Company, pt. NW ¼, 26, 3N, 7W.

George L. Hicks and Janet Schuler Hicks to Southern Indiana Gas and Electric Company and Vectren Energy Delivery of Indiana Inc., pt. NW ¼, 26, 3N, 7W.

Robert J. Swartzentruber and Raylene A Swartzentruber to Robert J. Swartzentruber and Raylene A. Swartzentruber, pt. NE ¼, NW ¼, 18, 5N, 5W, pt. NE ¼, NW ¼, 18, 5N, 5W, pt. NE ¼, NW ¼, 18, 5N, 5W.

Quentin Gilbert and Ursina Gilbert to Paul R. Coblentz and Katherine Coblentz, pt. NW ¼, SE ¼, 12, 5N, 5W.

Quentin Gilbert and Ursina Gilbert to Jordan Miller and Ralynda Ann Miller, pt. SE ¼, NW Q1/4, 12, 5N, 5W.

Daniel L. Guy and Sarah E. Guy to Sarah E. Guy, F. Dant Subdivision, lot 3.

Sharon Ann Arnold, Brenda Sue Mullen, Lane Steven Goodwin and Betty L. Goodwin to Steven Lane Goodwin, pt. NW ¼, SE ¼, 14, 2N, 7W.

Carol D. Bechtel to Coy Heuby and Lasey Heuby, SW ¼, SW ¼, 20, 5N, 5W.

Dorothy J. Baldwin to Betty J. Ryan, Woodmere Estates Phase I, lot 6, pt. lot 5.

Ronald Hauser and Carole A. Hauser to Timothy Allen Craddock, pt. lot loc., lot 259, 3N, 7W.

Equity Point Fund II LLC to Eric J. Wimmenauer and Shelby L. Wright, Martinell Subdivision, lot 9.

North Daviess Professional Building LLC to Luke Ellsworth Jones, pt. NW ¼, NW ¼, 5, 1N, 6W.

Don E. Peachee and Carol A. Peachee to Darrel L. Riggle and Steven B. Riggle, pt. NW ¼, 17, 2N, 7W.

Stephen D. Steiner and Christine M. Steiner to Anthony M. Trask, pt. NE ¼, SE ¼, 7, 2N, 6W.

William J. Bouscaren to Anthony M. Trask, pt. NE ¼, SE ¼, 7, 2N, 6W.

Joe M. Dearmin to Joe M. Dearmin Living Trust, pt. SW ¼, NW ¼, 20, 5N, 5W, pt. SE ¼,NE ¼, 19, 5N, 5W, NW ¼, SW ¼, 20, 5N, 5W, pt. NE ¼, SW ¼, 20, 5N, 5W, pt. NE ¼, SW ¼, 20, 5N, 5W, pt. NW ¼, SW ¼, 20, 5N, 5W, SW ¼, SE ¼, 12, 5N, 5W, pt. NE ¼, 13, 5N, 5W, SW ¼, NE ¼, 13, 5N, 5W, NE ¼, 13, 5N, 5W, NE ¼, SE ¼, 11, 5N, 5W, pt. NE ¼, SW ¼, 20, 5N, 5W, pt. NE ¼, NE ¼, 14, 5N, 5W, pt. SE ¼, SE ¼, 12, 5N, 5W, NW ¼, SW ¼, 12, 5N, 5W, pt. NE ¼, SW ¼, 12, 5N, 5W, NW ¼, SE ¼, 11, 5N, 5W, SW ¼, SE ¼, 11, 5N, 5W, pt. SW ¼, SE ¼, 11, 5N, 5W, SE ¼, SE ¼, 11, 5N, 5W, NE ¼, 14, 5N, 5W, pt. 11, 5N, 5W, pt. 12, 5N, 5W, pt. 13, 5N, 5W..

James E. Taylor to Percy J. Lyford, St. Paul’s Addition, lot 27.

Phillip S. Gabhart and Jennifer C. Gabhart to Jon D. Williams and Melissa D. Wittiams, pt. NW ¼, 8, 1N, 6W.

Pedro Montoya to Diana L. Barco Perez, Beck & Bryants, pt. lots 26 and 27.

JRMD LLC to John J. Davis and Sandra M. Davis, Don Gress Second Addition, lot 34.

Judy L. Yarnell and David E. Yarnell to Judy L Yarnell and Daniel Earl Yarnell, pt. SE ¼, 27, 3N, 6W.

Robert D. Hayes to Vickie Sue Hayes, pt. SW ¼, NW ¼, 29, 5N, 5W, Z.V. Gartens 2nd Addition, pt. lot 28 and 29.

Bishop of the Catholic Diocese of Evansville to Brian J. Traylor and Sharon E. Traylor, NW ¼, NW ¼, 30, 2N, 5W.

Alan Raber and Joanna Raber to Joshua Knepp and Enos H. Knepp, pt. SW ¼, 28, 4N, 5W.

Tom Stephens and Peg Stephens to Tommu R. Stephens and Peggy K. Stephens, pt. lot loc., lot 300, 3N, 7W.

Carl A. Rick’s to Carl Arthur Ricks Revocable Trust, pt. NE ¼, SW ¼, 8, 2N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, SW ¼, 8, 2N, 7W, NW ¼, NE ¼, 17, 2N, 7W.

Kent Clarence Gross and Madelyn Cabrara to Chad A. Magwire and Dawn M. Magwire, Ridgewood Heights, lot 15.

Michael J. Pride to Carrie J. Pride, Wood’s Subdivision, lot 6.

David L. Baker and Rebecca L. Pearson to Cathy L. Thompson, Solomon Ketchem’s, lot 13.

Abraham L. Graber and Vera Graber to Boggs Creek Farms LLC, pt. SW ¼, SE ¼, 8, 3N, 5W.

Roger A. Schmitt Unsupervised Estate to Roger A. Schmitt Revocable Trust, Kinney’s Part Out Lot 4, pt. lot 4.

Roger A. Schmitt Unsupervised Estate to Roger A. Schmitt Revocable Trust, pt. NW ¼, 1, 2N, 7W.

Roger A. Schmitt Revocable Trust to Chris R. Schmitt, Jennifer R. Werner and Alissa K. Haaff, Kinney’s Part Out Lot 4, pt. lot 4.

Roger A. Schmitt Revocable Trust to Chris R. Schmitt, Jennifer R. Werner and Alissa K. Haaff, pt. NW 1/4, 1, 2N, 7W.

Calvin Evans to Robert Freeman and Billie Freeman, pt. NW ¼, 32, 3N, 7W.

Dan L. Daily and Melodie Daily to Donald R. Hert and Miranda K. Hert, pt. NE ¼, NW ¼, 5, 1N, 6W.

React to this story:

0
0
0
0
0