Phyllis J. Shake and Tina M. Flynn to David R. Boblitt and Mary Beth Boblitt, Z. V. Gartens 2nd Addition, pt. Lot 2.

James S. Lawson and Kathryn S. Lawson to Brayton English and Rosa English, Hyatt’s Hill Crest (South Part), Lot 117.

Brayton English and Rosa English to Elizabeth Jean Sievers, Hyatt’s Hill Crest, Lot 117.

Federal Home Mortgage Loan Mortgage Corporation to Darrell Wagler, Burrell’s First Addition, Lot 3, Sarah N. Burrell’s Addition, Lot 3.

Boyd Leasing LLC to Daviess County Indiana, pt. NE ¼, 9, 3N, 6W.

G & J Acres LLC to Richard Woodruff and Sons Inc., SE ¼, 32, 5N, 6W.

Edward Eugene Stafford and Judy Kay Stafford to Jonna Rocksanne Stafford, pt. SE ¼, NE ¼, 3, 2N, 7W, pt. NE ¼, 3, 2N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, NE ¼, 3, 2N, 7W, pt. NE ¼, 3, 2N, 7W, pt. Lot loc., Lot 87.

Roy C. Hollis Joint Revocable Trust Agreement, Dorothy J. Hollis Joint Revocable Trust Agreement to Dorothy J. Hollis, pt. SW ¼, 6, 5N, 5W, pt. NW ¼, SW ¼, 6, 5N, 5W, NE ¼, SE ¼, 1, 5N, 6W, pt. NW ¼, 7, 5N, 5W, pt. NW ¼, 7, 5N, 5W.

Dorothy J. Hollis to Dorothy J. Hollis Irrevocable Trust, pt. SW ¼,6, 5N, 5W, pt. NW ¼, SW ¼, 6, 5N, 5W, NE ¼, SE ¼, 1, 5N, 6W, pt. NW ¼, 7, 5N, 5W, pt. NW ¼, 7, 5N, 5W.

Stephen E. Haley and Sherry L. Haley to Kerry R. Morris, pt. Lot loc., Lot 135, 3N, 7W.

James E. Scheid Revocable Trust Agreement and Pamela A. Scheid Revocable Trust Agreement to Amon L. Wagler and Martha R. Wagler, pt. SW ¼, NE ¼, 5, 2N, 6W.

Delbert Knepp and Loretta Knepp to Cory Knepp and Charlene Knepp, pt. NW ¼, SE ¼, 36, 4N, 6W.

Marsha K. Arthur to Marsha K. Arthur Revocable Trust, pt. SE ¼, 34, 3N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, 34, 3N, 7W.

Greg W. Parsons to Aaron L. Beery and Sadie A. Beery, Fairview, Lot 23 and pt. Lot 22.

John Stoll Jr. and Ida Mae Stoll to Stoll’s Woodworking LLC, pt. NW ¼, NW ¼, 16, 4N, 5W, pt. NW ¼, NW ¼, 16, 4N, 5W.

John Stoll Jr., Reuben Stoll and Roman Stoll to Stoll’s Woodworking LLC, pt. NW ¼, NW ¼, 16, 4N, 5W.

John Stoll Jr. and Rosie J. Stoll to Leon D. Raber and Julie Janell Raber, pt. SE ¼, NW ¼, 9, 4N, 5W.

Jason C. Voges and Sara A. Voges to Debra L. Colman and Tyler S. Coleman, pt. NE ¼, 2, 1N, 7W.

Nathan L. Wagler and Ruth H. Wagler to Daviess County Indiana, pt. NE ¼, SW ¼, 13, 4N, 6W.

Norman H. Wagler and Ida Mae Wagler to Daviess County Indiana, pt. SE ¼, NW ¼, 13, 4N, 6W.

Jason Dale Wagler and Ruth Ann Wagler to Daviess County Indiana, pt. SW ¼, NW ¼, 13, 4N, 6W.

Alvin L. Wagler and Laura R. Wagler to Daviess County Indiana, pt. NW ¼, NW ¼, 13, 4N, 6W.

Nathan L. Wagler and Ruth Wagler to Daviess County Indiana, pt. SW ¼, NW ¼, 13, 4N, 6W.

DeWayne Wittmer, Clara Wittmer and Keturah Wagler to Daviess County Indiana, pt. NE ¼, NW ¼, 13, 4N, 6W.

Raymond D. Raber and Marsha R. Raber to Daviess County Indiana, pt. SW ¼, NW ¼, 13, 4N, 6W.

Jairus Drew Allen to Jason GT Steffy, pt. NW ¼, SE ¼, 7, 2N, 6W, pt. NE ¼, SW ¼, 7, 2N, 6W.

Stephen E. Bartlett and Pamela L. Bartlett to State of Indiana, pt. Lot loc., Lot 131, 3N, 7W.

Timothy W. Dayhuff to Levi Justin Howard, pt. SE ¼, SW ¼, 20, 5N, 5W.

Jordan Miller and Ralynda Miller to Utilities District of Western Indiana Rural Electric Membership Corporation, pt. SE ¼, NW ¼, 12, 5N, 5W.

Vicki M. Wright to Ethan B. Wilson, William Griffith’s 2nd, Blk 5

Amos R. Graber to Harvey J. Graber, pt. SE ¼, NE ¼, 28, 5N, 5W.

Percy J. Lyford to Willis Ray Wagler and Rosalie Wagler, McTagert’s First Also Baths, Lot 5.

Myron L Stoll to Diego A. Sanchez Nicolas and Shaina Bradley, Downey Davis & Co, Lot 12.

Adrian J. Wilson and Audrey N. Wilson to Levi B. Bromm and Myia N. Bromm, pt. SW ¼, NW ¼, 8, 2N, 6W.

Justin Burriss to Jerry D. Schnarr, East Meadows, Lots 4 and 5.

Kelly Raye Lechner to Vicky Lynn Murphy, Vicky Lynn Caraher to Brenda Denise Merimon, pt. SW ¼, NW ¼, 10, 1N, 5W.

John Steven Covel and Melba M. Covel to John Steven Covel, Melba M. Covel, Zachary D. Beden and Portia D. Beden, pt. SW ¼, SW ¼, 2, 3N, 5W.

Robert Thompson and Shelley Thompson to Joshua D. Byler and Kristalyn D. Byler, pt. NW ¼, 7, 2N, 6W.

Elsie M. O’Brien to Brenda L. Hash, SW ¼, 2, 3N, 5W.

Roselyn A. Grubbs to Stuart B. Grubbs and Lindsey D. Grubbs, Hyatt’s Eastern Lots, pt. Lots 24 and 25.

Sheriff Gary W. Allison to Federal National Mortgage Association and Fannie Mae, pt. SW ¼, SW ¼, 20, 5N, 6W, pt. SW ¼, SW ¼, 20, 5N, 6W.

Travis D. Clifton, Kristi D. Clifton and Kristi D. Emmons to Ultra Home Solutions, pt. Lot loc., Lot 135, 3N, 7W.

Ultra Home Solutions LLC to Collaborative Property Solutions LLC, pt. Lot loc.,Lot 135, 3N, 7W.

Graber Family Trust Agreement to Rosanna Graber, pt. SW ¼, SW ¼, 21, 3N, 5W, pt. NW ¼, SW ¼, 21, 3N, 5W, pt. SW ¼, NW ¼, 21, 3N, 5W.

Graber Family Trust Agreement to Mary Graber, pt. SW ¼, SW ¼, 21, 3N, 5W.

Graber Family Trust Agreement to Jonas M. Graber and Margaret Graber, pt. SE ¼, SE ¼, 20, 3N, 5W, pt., NW ¼. NW ¼, 29, 3N, 5W.

Graber Family Trust Agreement to Levi Wagler and Leona Wagler, pt. SW ¼, SW ¼, 21, 3N, 5W.

Graber Family Trust Agreement to Lavern S. Graber and Ruthie Graber, pt. SE 1/4, SE ¼, 20, 3N, 5W, pt. SW ¼, SW ¼, 21, 3N, 5W.

Graber Family Trust Agreement to David S. Graber and Caroline Graber, pt. SE ¼, SE ¼, 20, 3N, 5W.

Graber Family Trust Agreement to Roman Knepp and Fannie Knepp, pt. SE ¼, SE ¼, 20, 3N, 5W.

Graber Family Trust Agreement to Benjamin S. Graber and Shirley Sue Graber, pt. SW ¼, SW ¼, 21, 3N, 5W.

Graber Family Trust Agreement to Joseph S. Graber and Magdalena Graber, pt. SW ¼, SW ¼, 21, 3N, 5W.

Breighton M. Tolliver to Kaitlyn Nicole Trillo, Beck & Bryants North Part, Lots 138 and 139.

Betty J. Ryan to Raymond L. Hedden, Woodmere Estates Phase I, Lot 6 and pt. Lot 5.

Marilyn Ann Mathis, George Dale Mathis and Lisa Ann Stedman to George Dale Mathis, Lisa Ann Stedman and Clyde Edward Mathis, Wright, Clark & Wilson’s Second, Lots 81 and 82.

George Dale Mathis and Clyde Edward Mathis to George Dale Mathis, Lisa Ann Stedman and Clyde Edward Mathis, Wright, Clark & Wilson’s Second, Lot 83.

Elain Dahl Leeson, Amy J. Leeson, Roger L. Leeson and Wendy Wyatt Leeson to Amy J. Leeson Revocable Living Trust, New Green Acres, Lot 28.

Jimmy Van Tran and Kim T. Nguyen to Brian J. Taylor and Brook Miller, Turner’s First Block 15, Lot 7, 8, 9 and 10.

Brian J. Lemon to Brian J. Lemon and Michelle R. Lemon, Parkdale Addition, Lot 22.

Phillip G. Taylor to Paul G. Wagler and Rosa Wagler, Vickery’s Addition, Lot 6 and pt. Lot 6.

Pauline C. Sellers to Pauline C. Sellers Revocable Trust, Terrace Court, Lot 3.

Olen Jay Stoll to Olen Jay Stoll and Kaitlyn R. Stoll, NE ¼, NE ¼, SE ¼, 13, 5N, 6W.

Carol A. Strunk to Kainen Gene Salmon, pt. NW ¼, SE ¼, 33, 3N, 6W.

Henry M. Hughes and Debra J. Hughes to David Yoder, Doherty’s Second, Lot 38.

Ashley D. Orender to Anthony S. Orender and Ashley D. Orender, pt. 28, 3N, 7W.

Kenneth E. Kemp and Delores Kemp to Ryan D. Lengacher and Janelle D. Lengacher, pt. NW ¼, NE ¼, 24, 3N, 6W.

Northern Property & Development LLC, Ryan D Lengacher and Janelle D. Lengacher, pt. NW 1/4, NE ¼, 24, 3N, 6W.

Thomas W. Wirts II to Tiffany Killion, Carroll Thompson, Lot 2.

Daviess County Indiana Board of Commissioners to City of Washington, Tranter’s, pt. Lots 65, 66, 67 and 68.

Trustees of Bethel Mennonite Church to Daviess County Indiana, pt. NE ¼, SE ¼, 7, 4N, 5W.

Willard Wagler Jr. and Annetta Wager to Daviess County Indiana, pt. SW ¼, NW ¼, 11, 4N, 6W.

Swartzentruber Family Farms LLC to Daviess County Indiana, pt. NW ¼, 9, 3N, 6W.

Norman H. Wagler and Ida Mae Wagler to Daviess County Indiana, pt. SE ¼, NW ¼, 13, 4N, 6W.

Chris Himsel and Tina L. Himsel to Laura E. Hassfurther, Maysville, Lots 2, 3, 22 and 23.

Connie R. Ray to David E. Ray and Connie R. Ray, Parkview Addition, Lot 2, 3, 12 and 11.

Terry Gingerich and Cathy Gingerich to Abigail Marie Spaulding, Hugh Schnarr, Lot 1.

Wilber A. Hernandez Colindres to Sandra Barco Escalera, St. Paul Addition, Lot 7.

React to this story:

0
0
0
0
0

Recommended for you