Danny K. Leigh, Tina M. Leigh and Tina M. Walker to Chad A. Warden and Amber M. Warden, pt. Lot loc., Lot 160.

Roger L. Williams Estate to Larita A. Taylor, pt. SW ¼, NE ¼, 23, 2N, 5W, pt. SW ¼, NE ¼, 23, 2N, 5W, pt. NW ¼, SE ¼, 23, 2N, 5W.

Lily Mae Wittmer to Clint A. Mackey and Chanda L. Mackey, pt. SW ¼, 27, 3N, 6W.

Robert E. Padgett Jr. and Pamela M. Padgett to Blane Phillip Lawyer and Hillary Marie Lawyer, pt. NW ¼, SE ¼, 23 3N, 7W.

Mervin Lou Knepp and Verda Knepp to Jackson R. Knepp and Janell D. Knepp, pt. NE ¼, SE ¼, 30, 4N, 5W.

Jackson Graber Revocable Trust of 2008 and Alda Rose Graber Revocable Trust of 2008 to Northern Property & Development LLC, pt. NE ¼, 25, 3N, 6W.

Larita A. Taylor to Roger L. Williams Estate, pt. NE ¼, SE ¼, 23, 2N, 5W, pt. SW ¼, NE ¼, 23, 2N, 5W.

Lawrence E. Wilson and Donna J. Wilson to RJ and Co. LLC, Oakwood Addition, pt. Lot 19.

James Michael Fox, Janice A. Fox, Janice A. O’Brian to James Michael Fox and Melba A. Fox, pt. SE ¼, SW ¼, 14, 2N, 7W, pt. NE ¼, NW ¼, 23, 2N, 7W.

Delbert R. Wagler and Virginia Kay Wagler to Darvin Wagler and Sheila Wagler, pt. SW ¼, 11, 3N, 5W.

David W. Petty and Dana D. Petty to Richard L. Yoder and Jamie E. Yoder, pt. SW ¼, 20, 3N, 5W.

Jeremy D. Graber and Regina J. Graber to Edward E. Borter and Patricia A. Borter, pt. NW ¼, NE ¼, 11, 5N, 5W, NE ¼, NW ¼, 11, 5N, 5W.

Solomon G. Graber and Verda Graber to Marcus L. Raber and Angela C. Graber, pt. NE ¼, 15, 4N, 6W.

Solomon G. Graber and Verda Graber to Gerek D. Graber and Verda Graber, pt. NE ¼, 15, 4N, 6W.

C E Taylor Oil Inc. to Portee Publishing LLC, Kinney’s Part Out Lot 4, pt. Lot 4, pt. Lot 4,

J & L Home Center LLC to Trisha Anne Garrett, Deerfield Subdivision Section 1, Lot 3.

Stephen L. Murphy and Brenda J. Murphy to Dwayne S.Murphy, Hedrick’s Addition, Lots 20 and 19.

Arthur C. Hunter to Karmen K. Hunter, Yarbroughs First, Lot 5.

Barbara J. Dove and Crista L. Carroll to Gerald R. Carroll and Crista L. Carroll, pt. NW ¼, NE ¼, 14, 5N, 4W.

Barbara J. Dove and Crista L. Carroll to Crista L. Carroll, NW ¼, NE ¼, 14, 5N, 6W.

Robert L. Franklin and Karen S. Franklin to Craig Franklin and Robin Lyons, Mary F. O’Dell Addition, Lots 10 and 27.

Eli Andrew Osborne III and Teresa Marie Osborne to Colten Jade Gladish, pt. NE ¼, 20, 2N, 7W, pt. SW ¼, NW ¼, 21, 2N, 7W.

Matthew S. Koerner and Lori J. Koerner to Philip Hart and Kelley Hart, pt. Lot loc., Lot 134.

Wesley R. Jones to Ceferino Grenades and Jeshley Granados, McTagert’s First Also Baths, Lots 25, 26, Lot 26,

Dustin L. Stoll to Dustin L. Stoll and Keshia L. Stoll, pt. NW ¼, 10, 5N, 5W.

Todd Stipp and Donna Stipp to Verlyn Knepp and Carolyn Kay Knepp, pt. NW ¼, 35, 4N, 5W, West Boggs Shores 1, pt. Lot 29.

Donald B. O’Brian to Gregory A. Baugh, pt. SE ¼, 28, 2N, 6W.

Cecil H. Grubb to Cecil H. Grubb, Adam Grubb, Nikki Grubb, Christin Wyant and April Bruce, pt. NW ¼, 10, 2N, 7W.

Marilyn Se Dart, James E. Hochstetler and John L. Hochstetler to Drew M. Lengacher, pt. SE ¼, SE ¼, 22, 5N, 5W.

Travis L. Criswell to Dan M. Grannan, pt. Lot loc., Lot 62.

Mark A. Hoevel and Ann R. Hoevel to Kaycie Leigh Wade, pt. NE ¼, 23, 3N, 7W.

Laverne H. Welp to Mark Fields and Sherill Fields, Conant’s Addition, Lots 14, 15 and 16.

Patricia L Baker to Steven R. Peterson and Tori M. Peterson, Hammett Heights, Lot 3, pt. SE ¼, 23, 3N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, 23, 3N, 7W.

DSEL Properties LLC, Matthew Ellois Haseman and Melissa A. Haseman, McCoys Second, Lot 135, 136 and 137.

Don Peachee and Carol Peachee to Jeffrey W. Riker, pt. NE ¼, SE ¼, 10, 2N, 7W.

Don E. Peachee and Carol A. Peachee to Jeffrey D. Biggs and Sandra K. Biggs, pt. NW ¼,. 17. 2N, 7W.

Don E. Peachee and Carol A. Peachee to Ray Allen Emmick, pt. NW ¼, 17, 2N, 7W.

Chad Peachee and Jennifer Peachee to Arthur V. Price and Cheryl J. Price, pt. NW ¼, 11, 2N, 7W.

James D. Padgett and Virginia A. Padgett to Timothy R. Wright, Longfellow Heights, pt. Lots 8 & 9.

Doyle Sullivan to Debra S. Baker, Brenda K. Colvin and Pamela J. Mangin, pt. Lot loc., Lot 159, Meredith Subdivision Lot 12, pt. Lot 13, Hyatt Western West Point Lots 6 and 7.

Melissa S. Russell to Nicholas M. Russell, pt. SW ¼, 23, 3N, 7W.

Ronald H. Gee, Norma C. Gee, Randell W. Sparks and Hilda L. Sparks to Randall W. Sparks and Hilda L Sparks, pt. SW ¼, 20, 5N, 5W, pt. SW ¼, 20, 5N, 5W.

Richard Daniel to Richard Adamson Jr. and Christopher Regan Adamson, Doherty’s Second, pt. Lot 47.

JEC Farms LLC to Edward T. Theroff, Judy Marie Strange and Carol A. Peachee, pt. NE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. 16, 2N, 7W, pt. NE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W.

Judy Marie Strange to Don E. Peachee, Carol A. Peachee, Chad Peachee and Jennifer Peachee, pt. NE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. 16, 2N, 7W, pt. NE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W.

Edward T. Theroff to Don E. Peachee and Carol A. Peachee, pt. NE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. 16, 2N, 7W, pt. NE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W.

Edward T. Theroff to Don E. Peachee, Carol A. Peachee Chad Peachee and Jennifer Peachee, pt. NE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. 16, 2N, 7W, pt. NE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W.

Edward T. Theroff to Chad Peachee and Jennifer Peachee, pt. NE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W, pt. 16, 2N, 7W, pt. NE ¼, 16, 2N, 7W.

Levi J. Graber and Martha Graber to Philip L. Graber and Fannie Rose Graber, SE ¼, NW ¼. 18, 4N, 5W, pt. SE ¼, NW ¼, 18, 4N, 5W.

Northern Property & Development LLC to Steven R. Hart, pt. NW ¼, NW ¼, 29, 3N, 5W, Town of Cannelburg, Lots 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5.

Michael R. Flynn Revocable Trust to Marty Neil Drew and Stacy D. Drew, pt. SW ¼, SE ¼, 20, 5N, 5W, pt. SW ¼, SE ¼, 20, 5N, 5W.

Mary Susan Lengacher to Richard Lee Lengacher and Mary Susan Lengacher, pt. NE ¼, 2, 3N, 6W.

David Lee Knepp and Catherine Knepp to Kenneth M. Stoll and Naomi Ruth Stoll, pt. SW ¼, SE ¼, 14, 4N, 6W.

William J. Parsons to Jerry L. Parsons and Angela D. Parsons, pt. NW ¼, NW ¼, 16, 5N, 6W.

William J. Parsons to Cory M. Parsons and Tegan D. Parsons, pt. NW ¼, NW ¼, 16, 5N, 6W.

Gary W. Allison Sheriff and Jeffey B. Sams to Lakeview Loan Servicing LLC, Wilson’s Height & Final Replat, Lot 2.

Gary Allison Sheriff to Wells Fargo Bank NA, Parkdale Addition, pt. Lot 37, pt. Lot loc., Lot 300, 3N, 7W.

Gary Allison Sheriff to WBC Properties, pt. Lot loc., Lot 131, 3N, 7W.

Towns Edge Car Wash Inc to Evansville Goodwill Industries Inc., pt. Lot loc., Lot 131, 3N, 7W.

Evansville Goodwill Industries Inc. to Towns Edge Car Wash Inc., pt. Lot loc., Lot 131, 3N, 7W.

Stephen Stoll to Larry W. Wagler and Rita A. Wagler, Dobb’s First, Lots 25 and 26.

Caleb A. Miller and Taylanee S. Miller to Jeremy J. Tooley and Susan M. Tooley, pt. NE ¼, SW ¼, 21, 3N, 7W.

Wells Fargo Bank NA to Wagler Enterprises LLC, pt. Lot loc., Lot 131, 3N, 7W.

Terry Cox and Anna Cox to John Franklin Coy, Hyatt Western West Point, pt. Lot 11.

Brant Adam Stevens and Samantha Jo Stevens to Blake L. Kleaving, pt. SE ¼, NE ¼, 19, 2N, 6W.

React to this story:

0
0
0
0
0