Leo L. Flexter and Judith K. Flexter to Habitat For Humanity of Daviess County Inc., Lavelle, Lacy & Billheimer’s A, Lot 46

Brian R. Crane and Ashley Nicole Ann Crane to Delores G. Williams, pt. Lot loc., Lot 300, 3N, 7W

Janet Ann Sweet Estate to Hershel R. Sweet Jr. and Michelle Lynn Mitchell, Graham Place, Lot 38.

State of Indiana to Allan D. Phillips, pt. NW ¼, 28, 2N, 7W, pt. NW ¼, 28, 2N, 7W, pt. NW ¼, 28, 2N, 7W, pt. 21, 2N, 7W, pt., 21, 2N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, SW ¼, 21, 7W.

Anthony S. Chestnut to Hiram M. Nieves, Original Town Lots, pt. Lot 135 and 159, 3N, 7W.

Alex D. Frederick to Samual A. Matthews and Kellie B. Matthews, pt. Lot loc., Lot 135, 3N, 7W.

Jordan Miller and Ralynda Ann Miller to Josiah R. Wagler and Shannon Wagler, pt. SE ¼, 2, 4N, 6W,

Victor Knepp and Rosie Mae Knepp to Victor Lengacher and Laura Mae Lengacher, SE ¼, SW ¼, 3, 4N, 5W.

Garrett M. Collison and Jenelle L. Collison to Steven R. Peterson and Tori M. Peterson, pt. SE ¼, 23, 3N, 7W, pt. SE ¼, 23, 3N, 7W.

Don E. Whitman to Lester W. Estell, pt. SE ¼, SE ¼, 3, 3N, 5W, pt. SE ¼, SE ¼, 3, 3N, 5W

Jerald A. Reed to Jerald A. Reed Trust Agreement, SE ¼, SE ¼, 18, 2N, 6W, pt. SW ¼, SE 1/418, 2N, 6W, pt. NW ¼, SW ¼, SE ¼, 18, 2N, 6W, NW ¼, NE ¼, 19, 2N, 6W, SW ¼, NE ¼, 19, 2N, 6W, NE ¼, 19, 2N, 6W, SW ¼, NW ¼, 20, 2N, 6W, NE ¼, 18, 2N, 6WNW ¼, NE ¼, 18, 2N, 6W, pt. SW ¼, NE ¼, 18, 2N, 6W.

Steven D. Bouchie and Lisa D. Bouchie to Susan J. Zipperle, Randy D. Bouchie, Steven D. Bouchie and Thomas A. Bouchie, pt. SW ¼, 5, 2N, 7W.

Susan J. Zipperle, Randy D. Bouchie, Steven D. Bouchie and Thomas A. Bouchie to Steven D. Bouchie and Lisa D. Bouchie, pt. SW ¼, 5, 2N, 7W.

Sondra Sue Brown to Sondra Sue Brown and Rosanna Reed, pt. SW ¼, NE ¼, 29, 5N, 5W.

Susan J. Zipperle, Randy D. Bouchie, Steven D. Bouchie and Thomas A. Bouchie to Randy D. Bouchie and Connie S. Bouchie, pt. SW ¼, SW ¼, 5, 2N, 7W.

Randy D. Bouchie and Connie S. Bouchie to Grain Processing Corporation, pt. SW ¼, SW ¼, 5, 2N, 7W

Joseph Daniel Smith and Deborah Ann Smith to James A. Kidwell and Marianne Kidwell, pt. 26, 3N, 7W, pt. Lot loc., Lot 134, 3N, 7W.

Rick D. Orender to Rhonda D. Orender, Hyatt’s Eastern Lots, pt. Lot 29.

Swann Farm LLC to Cedar Ridge Turkey Farm LLC, pt. NW ¼, NE ¼, 8, 2N, 6W.

Linda L. Miller to Luke David Detweiler and Erin Rochelle Detweiler, pt. SW ¼, SE ¼, 11, 4N, 6W.

Joris Andrew Gee to Joris Andrew Gee and Heather Gee, Don Gress Second Addition, Lot 9.

Leon J. Wagler and Rachel L. Wagler to Danny Ray Graber and Lindsay L. Graber, pt. SW ¼, 13, 3N, 6W.

Mary Jean Wimmenauer and Christopher W. Wimmenauer to Jeremy Alan Wimmenauer, Hyatt’s Second, Lot 63, Original Town Lots, pt. Lot 133.

Scott J. Woods to Scott J. Woods and Elizabeth S. Woods, pt. NW ¼, SE ¼, 9, 5N, 6W, William Griffith’s, pt. Lot 1, pt. Lot 1 and pt. Lot 2.

Joanna Purdue to Mary May and Asil May, pt. 3, 2N, 7W, South Washington, pt. Lot 23 and pt. Lot 23.

Glen E. Graber and Martha Graber to Glen E. Graber, Martha Graber, Jeremy Graber, Anthony Jay Graber, Marietta Knepp, Ruth Ellen Wittmer, Makayla Janien Graber, Jayden Eugene Graber and Kendall Ryan Graber, SW ¼, 5, 3N, 6W.

Lois A. Leeson to Elain Leeson , Amy J. Leeson, Roger L. Leeson and Wendy Leeson Wyatt, New Green Acres, Lot 28.

Jessie I. Ash to Clayton B. Williamson, Commercial, Lots 93 and 04.

Simon Knepp to Knepp Properties LLC, Graham Place, Lots 41 and 44, pt. SW ¼, 35, 3N, 7W, pt. Lot loc., Lot 131, 3N, 7W.

John Clement Smith Estate and John C. Smith to Helm 44 Inc., McTagert’s Fifth Addition, Lot 39.

React to this story:

0
0
0
0
0