Dustin M. Troutman to Robert Williams, pt. SW ¼, NE ¼, 1, 7W, pt. NW ¼, NE ¼, 1, 1N, 7W, pt. NW ¼, NE ¼, 1, 1N, 7W, pt. SW ¼, NE ¼, 1, 1N, 7W, pt. NW ¼, NE ¼, 1, 1N, 7W.

F. Michael Frederick and Debra A. Frederick to Daviess County Indiana, pt. SW ¼, SW ¼, 24, 2N, 7W.

William R. Killion and Maria C. Killion to Daviess County Indiana, pt. SW ¼, 24, 2N, 7W.

David R. Fletcher and Melinda J. Fletcher to Daviess County Indiana, pt. NE ¼, 30, 2N, 6W.

Haag Brothers Inc to David L. Parsons and Laura A.Parsons, pt. SW ¼, NW ¼, 26, 3N, 6W.

Gordon L. Osmon and Carolyn S. Osmon to Bradley M. Osmon and Madolyn S. Bryant, pt. NE ¼, SE ¼, 2, 4N, 7W, pt. NE ¼, SE ¼, 2, 4N, 7W.

Arthur Haag Joint Revocable Trust Agreement and Wanda Haag Joint Revocable Trust Agreement to David L. Parsons and Laura A. Parsons, pt. SW ¼, NW ¼, 26, 3N, 6W.

John E. Ross to Justin Yoder, pt. 25, 3N, 6W.

David L. Wagler Sr. and Christina Wagler to David L. Wagler Jr. and Christina Rose Wagler, pt. SE ¼, 7, 3N, 5W.

Stroud Properties LLC to Simon Knepp, pt. Lot loc., Lot 131.

Simon Knepp and Rita J. Knepp to Charles E. Helms and Lana R. Helms, NW ¼, NE ¼, 2, 1N, 5W.

Rosanna Graber, Mary S. Graber and David S. Graber to David S. Graber, Caroline Graber, Martha J. Graber and Verda R. Graber, SW ¼, NW ¼, 16, 3N, 5W.

Stephen W. Ash and Michael R. Ash to Jessie I. Ash, Commercial, Lots 93 and 94.

Indiana Rail Road Company to Roger R. Haverstock and Jane A. Haverstock, William Griffith’s, pt. Lots 3, 4 and 5.

Edwin Jay Wagler and April Lee Wagler to E. J. Wagler Construction LLC, pt. SW ¼, 2, 3N, 5W.

Edwin Jay Wagler and April Lee Wagler to E. J. Wagler Consruction LLC, pt. NW ¼, 11, 3N, 5W.

Jon Michael Mathis to Ricky J. Wiscaver and Brenda L. Wiscaver, Bath’s Lot 13, Bath’s (part Bath’s), Lot 14.

James R. Armes to John G. Armes, Hyatt’s Hill Crest (South Part), Lot 152, pt. Lot 145.

Diana Mondragon and Diana Berme Jo to Cirila Angeles and Wendy West, Long Branch, Lot 19.

Wilmer L. Wagler and Lydia M. Wagler to Reuben Graber and Darla Graber, pt. NW ¼, 21, 3N, 6W.

Kenneth E. Parsons Estate to Leona J. Parsons, pt. Lot loc., Lot 134.

Nathan D. Knepp and Lela R. Knepp to Larry L. Raber and Nancy Raber, pt. NW ¼, 24, 4N, 6W.

Bryan E. Hughes and A. Jeanette Hughes to Samantha J. Stevens and Brant A. Stevens, Terrace Court, Lot 4, pt. SW ¼, 26, 3N, 6W.

William J. Ledgerwood and Melody D. Ledgerwood to David Self and Danielle Self, Clarksburg, pt. Lot 12.

Lily Mae Wittmer and Amos M. Wittmer to Josh Grove and Brittany Grove, Oakview Heights Phase I, Lot 28.

Jesse D. Sircy to Tracy M. Sircy, pt. SW ¼, 9, 5N, 6W, pt. SW ¼, 9, 5N, 6W.

React to this story:

0
0
0
0
0